TUR-RIZE
TUR-ISTA
0
- 1 0 33 TUR-RIQB Koray Altınay yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 39 TUR-RIQB Robin Yalçın yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 41 TUR-ISTA Francisco Lima Da Silva goal TUR-ISTA 1-0
- 4 0 50 TUR-ISTA Emre Belözoğlu yellow card TUR-ISTA 1-0
- 5 0 53 TUR-ISTA Stéphane Badji substitution in TUR-ISTA 1-0
- 6 0 53 TUR-ISTA José Márcio da Costa substitution out TUR-ISTA 1-0
- 7 0 56 TUR-RIQB Ludovic Sylvestre substitution in TUR-ISTA 1-0
- 8 0 56 TUR-RIQB Robin Yalçın substitution out TUR-ISTA 1-0
- 9 0 62 TUR-RIQB Deniz Kadah goal 1-1
- 10 0 68 TUR-RIQB Ümit Korkmaz substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 68 TUR-RIQB Murat Duruer substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 71 TUR-ISTA Sokol Cikalleshi substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 71 TUR-ISTA Mehmet Batdal substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 80 TUR-RIQB Ahmet İlhan Özek substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 80 TUR-RIQB Sercan Kaya substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 86 TUR-ISTA Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 86 TUR-ISTA Francisco Lima Da Silva substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 88 TUR-RIQB Patryk Tuszyński goal TUR-RIZE 1-2
- 19 0 90 TUR-ISTA Mahmut Tekdemir yellow card TUR-RIZE 1-2