GUA-MICT
GUA-MALA
0
- 1 0 17 GUA-MILG Marlon José Negrete Martínez goal GUA-MICT 0-1
- 2 0 18 GUA-MALA Jorge Alberto Sánchez Laparra yellow card GUA-MICT 0-1
- 3 0 24 GUA-MILG Kevin Waldemar Agustín Garza yellow card GUA-MICT 0-1
- 4 0 25 GUA-MALA Ronael Flores yellow card GUA-MICT 0-1
- 5 0 27 GUA-MILG Juan Camilo Aguirre Pineda yellow card GUA-MICT 0-1
- 6 0 29 GUA-MALA Juan Carlos Silva Maya yellow card GUA-MICT 0-1
- 7 0 40 GUA-MALA Luis Eduardo Ruiz Guerra yellow card GUA-MICT 0-1
- 8 0 48 GUA-MALA Martín Edwin García Díaz goal 1-1
- 9 0 55 GUA-MALA Miguel Ángel Klee Orellana yellow card 1-1
- 10 0 56 GUA-MILG Marlon José Negrete Martínez goal GUA-MICT 1-2
- 11 0 57 GUA-MALA Juan Carlos Silva Maya goal 2-2
- 12 0 58 GUA-MALA David Adrian Aroche Mejia substitution in 2-2
- 13 0 58 GUA-MALA Carlos Anibal Rodríguez López substitution out 2-2
- 14 0 60 GUA-MILG Irvin Alexis Montufar Interiano substitution in 2-2
- 15 0 60 GUA-MILG Kevin Waldemar Agustín Garza substitution out 2-2
- 16 0 70 GUA-MILG Evil Vásquez substitution in 2-2
- 17 0 70 GUA-MILG José Salazar substitution out 2-2
- 18 0 71 GUA-MALA Carlos Salvador Pablo Renato Estrada Santos substitution in 2-2
- 19 0 71 GUA-MALA Carlos Alfonso Rodas Rodríguez substitution out 2-2
- 20 0 74 GUA-MILG Héctor Samuel Monroy Regalado yellow card 2-2
- 21 0 77 GUA-MILG Carlos Estuardo Herrera Velásquez yellow card 2-2
- 22 0 82 GUA-MALA Durban Leonardo Reyes Vásquez substitution in 2-2
- 23 0 82 GUA-MALA Jorge Alberto Sánchez Laparra substitution out 2-2
- 24 0 85 GUA-MILG José Manuel Gracias Linares yellow card 2-2
- 25 0 85 GUA-MILG Luis Roberto Rivera Torres substitution in 2-2
- 26 0 85 GUA-MILG Riqui Nelson Murga Juárez substitution out 2-2