GUA-SUCH
GUA-XELA
0
- 1 0 38 GUA-XELA Ricardo Elionai Rocha Escalante yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 39 GUA-SUCH Nelson Javier Carrasco yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 42 GUA-SUCH Wilson Orlando Morales Ramos yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 43 GUA-SUCH Erwin Armando Morales Hernández yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 45 GUA-SUCH Hugo Solval substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 45 GUA-SUCH Erwin Armando Morales Hernández substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 45 GUA-XELA Julio Francisco Estacuy Reyes substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 45 GUA-XELA Yordin Noé Hernández Gramajo substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 65 GUA-SUCH Gerson Betuel Tinoco Carbajal goal GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 10 0 66 GUA-SUCH German Ottoniel Esquivel López yellow card GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 11 0 67 GUA-SUCH Gabriel Darío Díaz Valdiviezo substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 12 0 67 GUA-SUCH German Ottoniel Esquivel López substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 13 0 67 GUA-XELA Mario César Castellanos Pinelo substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 14 0 67 GUA-XELA Yeyson Alfredo Ramos Calderón substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 15 0 70 GUA-XELA William Zapata Brand yellow card GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 16 0 81 GUA-SUCH Eulises Ezequiel Pavón Alvarado yellow card GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 17 0 81 GUA-XELA Kristian Orlando Guzmán Suárez yellow card GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 18 0 82 GUA-XELA Daniel Darío Doherr Pérez substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 19 0 82 GUA-XELA Brailin René de León de León substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 20 0 84 GUA-SUCH Fredy David López Galindo substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 21 0 84 GUA-SUCH Eulises Ezequiel Pavón Alvarado substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 22 0 85 GUA-SUCH Juan Luis Cardona Luna yellow card GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 23 0 90+1 GUA-XELA Héctor Osberto Moreira Pérez yellow card GUA-SUCH 0-1