AUT-HORN
WOR-LAYD
0
- 1 0 23 AUT-HORN Martin Kreuzriegler yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 28 AUT-HORN Marco Sahanek yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 33 AUT-HORN Florian Sittsam goal AUT-HORN 0-1
- 4 0 46 WOR-LAYD Peter Michorl yellow card AUT-HORN 0-1
- 5 0 46 WOR-LAYD Sebastian Schröger substitution in AUT-HORN 0-1
- 6 0 46 WOR-LAYD Radovan Vujanovic substitution out AUT-HORN 0-1
- 7 0 46 WOR-LAYD Christopher Drazan substitution in AUT-HORN 0-1
- 8 0 46 WOR-LAYD Nikola Dovedan substitution out AUT-HORN 0-1
- 9 0 60 AUT-HORN Rintaro Yajima substitution in AUT-HORN 0-1
- 10 0 60 AUT-HORN Nico Antonitsch substitution out AUT-HORN 0-1
- 11 0 7 AUT-HORN Marco Sahanek goal AUT-HORN 0-2
- 12 0 78 WOR-LAYD Stefan Savić substitution in AUT-HORN 0-1
- 13 0 78 WOR-LAYD Peter Michorl substitution out AUT-HORN 0-1
- 14 0 82 AUT-HORN İlter Ayyıldız substitution in AUT-HORN 0-2
- 15 0 82 AUT-HORN Osman Bozkurt substitution out AUT-HORN 0-2
- 16 0 90 AUT-HORN Emin Sulimani substitution in AUT-HORN 0-2
- 17 0 90 AUT-HORN Ángel Luis Ruiz Paz substitution out AUT-HORN 0-2