GUA-SUCH
GUA-COBA
0
- 1 0 28 GUA-COBA Edi Danilo Guerra Pérez yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 54 GUA-COBA Ignacio Flores Ferrando yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 56 GUA-SUCH German Ottoniel Esquivel López substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 56 GUA-SUCH Ludwin Estuardo Reyes substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 63 GUA-SUCH Emerson Manfredy Cabrera Melgar yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 72 GUA-SUCH Othoniel Arce Jaramillo goal GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 7 0 74 GUA-COBA Yeltsin Delfino Álvarez Castro substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 8 0 74 GUA-COBA Henry David López Guerra substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 9 0 81 GUA-COBA Jonathan Alexis Morán Urizar substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 10 0 81 GUA-COBA Edi Danilo Guerra Pérez substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 11 0 82 GUA-COBA Fabricio André Benítez Girón substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 12 0 82 GUA-COBA Daniel Alejandro Guay Sánchez substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 13 0 85 GUA-SUCH Marvin Tomás Ávila Sánchez substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 14 0 85 GUA-SUCH José Paulo dos Santos substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 15 0 90+1 GUA-SUCH Wilfred Armando Velásquez González substitution in GUA-SUCH 0-1
- 16 0 90+1 GUA-SUCH Kevin Oswaldo Santamaría Guzmán substitution out GUA-SUCH 0-1