CHI-CDOH
CHI-UNIA
0
- 1 0 16 CHI-CDOH Cristóbal Castillo yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 24 CHI-CDOH Fabián Marcelo Hormazabal Berríos substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 24 CHI-CDOH Albert Alejandro Acevedo Vergara substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 27 CHI-CDOH Ramón Ignacio Fernández goal CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 5 0 38 CHI-UNNA Alfonso Cristián Parot Rojas yellow card CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 6 0 46 CHI-CDOH Felipe Ignacio Seymour Dobud substitution in CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 7 0 46 CHI-CDOH Cristóbal Castillo substitution out CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 8 0 61 CHI-UNNA Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela substitution in CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 9 0 61 CHI-UNNA Edson Raúl Puch Cortés substitution out CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 10 0 67 CHI-CDOH Francisco Andrés Arancibia Silva substitution in CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 11 0 67 CHI-CDOH Matías Ignacio Sepúlveda Méndez substitution out CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 12 0 67 CHI-CDOH Antonio Alejandro Díaz Campos substitution in CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 13 0 67 CHI-CDOH Raúl Andrés Osorio Medina substitution out CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 14 0 72 CHI-UNNA Diego Mario Buonanotte Rende substitution in CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 15 0 72 CHI-UNNA Felipe Alejandro Gutiérrez Leiva substitution out CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 16 0 77 CHI-CDOH Alejandro Miguel Sánchez yellow card CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 17 0 77 CHI-CDOH Pedro Pablo Hernández yellow card CHI-CDOH 0-1
- 18 0 80 CHI-UNNA Fernando Matías Zampedri goal 1-1
- 19 0 87 CHI-UNNA Fernando Matías Zampedri goal CHI-UNIA 2-1
- 20 0 88 CHI-UNNA Fernando Matías Zampedri yellow card CHI-UNIA 2-1
- 21 0 90+1 CHI-UNNA Diego Martín Valencia Morello goal CHI-UNIA 3-1
- 22 0 90+2 CHI-UNNA Tomás Pablo Asta-Buruaga Montoya substitution in CHI-UNIA 3-1
- 23 0 90+2 CHI-UNNA Diego Martín Valencia Morello substitution out CHI-UNIA 3-1