GRE-LARS
GRE-ERGE
0
- 1 0 13 GRE-ERNT Manolis Tzanakakis yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 22 GRE-LARS Antonis Tsiaras yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 26 GRE-LARS Thanasis Dinopapas yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 38 GRE-ERNT Borislav Jovanović yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 59 GRE-LARS Emanuel Gaspar Fernández Francou substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 59 GRE-LARS José Egas dos Santos Branco substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 70 GRE-ERNT Christos Chrysofakis substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 70 GRE-ERNT Khalil Lambin substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 71 GRE-ERNT Hrysovalantis Kozoronis substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 71 GRE-ERNT Andreas Bouchalakis substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 74 GRE-LARS Sergio Daniel Ponce substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 74 GRE-LARS Thanasis Dinopapas substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 78 GRE-ERNT Angelos Chanti goal GRE-ERGE 1-0
- 14 0 81 GRE-LARS Petros Zouroudis substitution in GRE-ERGE 1-0
- 15 0 81 GRE-LARS Dimitris Raptakis substitution out GRE-ERGE 1-0
- 16 0 83 GRE-ERNT Demetris Daskalakis substitution in GRE-ERGE 1-0
- 17 0 83 GRE-ERNT Cheikh Gadiaga Serigne substitution out GRE-ERGE 1-0