SWE-JONK
SWE-ANGE
0
- 1 0 13 SWE-ANNO Piotr Johansson yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 27 SWE-JONK Tim Söderström substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 27 SWE-JONK Fredrik Olsson substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 29 SWE-JONK Viktor Rönneklev goal SWE-JONK 0-1
- 5 0 32 SWE-JONK Fredric Willy Fendrich yellow card SWE-JONK 0-1
- 6 0 65 SWE-ANNO Mikael Baggner substitution in SWE-JONK 0-1
- 7 0 65 SWE-ANNO Rebin Asaad substitution out SWE-JONK 0-1
- 8 0 65 SWE-ANNO Vlado Zlojutro substitution in SWE-JONK 0-1
- 9 0 65 SWE-ANNO Robert Mirosavic substitution out SWE-JONK 0-1
- 10 0 66 SWE-ANNO Albin Nilsson substitution in SWE-JONK 0-1
- 11 0 66 SWE-ANNO Robin Staaf substitution out SWE-JONK 0-1
- 12 0 72 SWE-JONK Ronny Sabo substitution in SWE-JONK 0-1
- 13 0 72 SWE-JONK Carl Jesper Svensson substitution out SWE-JONK 0-1
- 14 0 77 SWE-JONK Tim Söderström goal SWE-JONK 0-2
- 15 0 81 SWE-JONK Tobias Nilsson substitution in SWE-JONK 0-2
- 16 0 81 SWE-JONK Fredric Willy Fendrich substitution out SWE-JONK 0-2
- 17 0 87 SWE-JONK Ronny Sabo goal SWE-JONK 0-3
- 18 0 90+1 SWE-JONK Tim Söderström goal SWE-JONK 0-4