GRE-PASG
GRE-PLAT
0
- 1 0 25 GRE-PAWG Andi Lila yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 67 GRE-PLAT Giannis Stathis substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 67 GRE-PLAT Juan Manuel Munafo substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 71 GRE-PAWG Christos Donis substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 71 GRE-PAWG Leonardo Pablo Koutris substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 75 GRE-PAWG Michalis Boukouvalas yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 75 GRE-PAWG Higor Felipe Vidal substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 75 GRE-PAWG Jairo de Macedo da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 81 GRE-PLAT Ognjen Gnjatić yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 83 GRE-PAWG Dimitrios Ferfelis substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 83 GRE-PAWG Pedro Pérez Conde substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 83 GRE-PLAT Fanouris Goundoulakis substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 83 GRE-PLAT Alexis Apostolopoulos substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 90+1 GRE-PLAT Haris Dilaver substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 90+1 GRE-PLAT Kostas Mendrinos substitution out 0-0