ROU-CONC
ROU-OTEL
0
- 1 0 16 ROU-CONC Vasile Maftei yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 23 ROU-CONC Wellington Carlos da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 25 ROU-OEYR Hélder Luís Lopes Vieira Tavares yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 57 ROU-CONC Mihai Dina substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 57 ROU-CONC Ştefan Costel Grigorie substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 57 ROU-CONC Florin Flavius Purece substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 57 ROU-CONC Daniel Constantin Florea substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 58 ROU-CONC Mihai Dina goal ROU-CONC 0-1
- 9 0 63 ROU-OEYR Cristian Cristea substitution in ROU-CONC 0-1
- 10 0 63 ROU-OEYR Jugurtha Hamroun substitution out ROU-CONC 0-1
- 11 0 67 ROU-CONC Mihai Dina goal ROU-CONC 0-2
- 12 0 71 ROU-OEYR Alexandru Tudorie substitution in ROU-CONC 0-2
- 13 0 71 ROU-OEYR Sanaa Altama substitution out ROU-CONC 0-2
- 14 0 77 ROU-OEYR Emil Cosmin Dică substitution in ROU-CONC 0-2
- 15 0 77 ROU-OEYR Cristian Cristea substitution out ROU-CONC 0-2
- 16 0 80 ROU-CONC Tiberiu Andrei Serediuc substitution in ROU-CONC 0-2
- 17 0 80 ROU-CONC Wellington Carlos da Silva substitution out ROU-CONC 0-2
- 18 0 82 ROU-OEYR Mihai Daniel Leca yellow card ROU-CONC 0-2
- 19 0 90+3 ROU-CONC Florin Flavius Purece goal ROU-CONC 0-3