SCO-PETE
WOR-AIRD
0
- 1 0 33 SCO-PETE Rory McAllister goal SCO-PETE 0-1
- 2 0 39 SCO-PETE Dean Richardson yellow card SCO-PETE 0-1
- 3 0 41 WOR-AIRD Keigan Parker goal 1-1
- 4 0 42 SCO-PETE Rory McAllister yellow card 1-1
- 5 0 45+1 SCO-PETE Mark Millar yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 49 WOR-AIRD Jamie Bain substitution in 1-1
- 7 0 49 WOR-AIRD Marc Fitzpatrick substitution out 1-1
- 8 0 51 WOR-AIRD yellow card 1-1
- 9 0 63 SCO-PETE Reece Donaldson yellow card 1-1
- 10 0 71 WOR-AIRD Nathan Blockley yellow card 1-1
- 11 0 73 WOR-AIRD Scott Stewart substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 73 WOR-AIRD Jim Lister substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 75 SCO-PETE Jack Tait substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 75 SCO-PETE Dean Richardson substitution out 1-1