FRA-NNES
FRA-TROE
0
- 1 0 54 FRA-NNES Mickaël Cériélo yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 54 FRA-TROY George Gope-Fenepej substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 54 FRA-TROY Khassa Camara substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 59 FRA-NNES red card 0-0
- 5 0 68 FRA-TROY Jimmy Cabot substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 68 FRA-TROY Karim Azamoum substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 72 FRA-NNES Mounir Hamzaoui goal FRA-NNES 0-1
- 8 0 76 FRA-NNES Gauthier Denis substitution in FRA-NNES 0-1
- 9 0 76 FRA-NNES Stéphane Chmielinski substitution out FRA-NNES 0-1
- 10 0 8 FRA-NNES Stéphane Chmielinski goal FRA-NNES 1-2
- 11 0 80 FRA-TROY George Gope-Fenepej goal 1-1
- 12 0 85 FRA-NNES Jérémie Clément yellow card 1-1
- 13 0 90+2 FRA-NNES Abdelhak Jamaï substitution in FRA-NNES 1-2
- 14 0 90+2 FRA-NNES Yacoub Meité substitution out FRA-NNES 1-2
- 15 0 90+4 FRA-TROY yellow card FRA-NNES 1-2