BOL-CLUB
BOL-BLOO
0
- 1 0 28 BOL-CLUB Herman Soliz Salvatierra yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 31 BOL-BLOO Ronald Lorgio Suárez Saucedo yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 37 BOL-CLUB Pedro Javier Velázquez Insfrán yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 40 BOL-BLOO Wilder Zabala Perrogon red card 0-0
- 5 0 41 BOL-BLOO Manuel Alejandro Robles Vásquez substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 41 BOL-BLOO Gustavo Pinedo Zabala substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 42 BOL-BLOO Sergio Daniel Galarza Soliz yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 43 BOL-BLOO Jesús Alejandro Gómez Lanza yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 46 BOL-CLUB Gustavo Adolfo Paz substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 46 BOL-CLUB Óscar Añez Urachianta substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 50 BOL-CLUB Jesús Ronald Gallegos Vera yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 55 BOL-CLUB Julio César Cortéz Ávalos substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 55 BOL-CLUB Jesús Ronald Gallegos Vera substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 60 BOL-BLOO Jorge Marcos Andia Pizarro goal BOL-BLOO 1-0
- 15 0 64 BOL-BLOO Santos Rodrigo Navarro Arteaga substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-0
- 16 0 64 BOL-BLOO Hernán Eduardo Boyero substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-0
- 17 0 72 BOL-CLUB José Leonel Poppe Hermosa substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-0
- 18 0 72 BOL-CLUB Milton Erick Melgar Cuellar substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-0
- 19 0 77 BOL-BLOO Santos Rodrigo Navarro Arteaga goal BOL-BLOO 2-0
- 20 0 78 BOL-BLOO Dustin Maldonado Antelo yellow card BOL-BLOO 2-0
- 21 0 84 BOL-BLOO Diego Fernando Valdés Parra yellow card BOL-BLOO 2-0