WOR-REIM
FRA-LORI
0
- 1 0 25 WOR-REIM Pablo Chavarría yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 70 FRA-LORI Pierre-Yves Hamel substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 70 FRA-LORI Gaëtan Courtet substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 75 WOR-REIM Grejohn Kyei substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 75 WOR-REIM Rémi Oudin substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 75 FRA-LORI Alexis Claude Maurice substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 75 FRA-LORI Yoane Wissa substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 81 FRA-LORI Steven Moreira goal FRA-LORI 1-0
- 9 0 84 FRA-LORI Franklin Wadja yellow card FRA-LORI 1-0
- 10 0 85 FRA-LORI Denis Athanase Bouanga yellow card FRA-LORI 1-0
- 11 0 86 WOR-REIM Anatole Ngamukol substitution in FRA-LORI 1-0
- 12 0 86 WOR-REIM Theoson-Jordan Siebatcheu Pefok substitution out FRA-LORI 1-0
- 13 0 86 FRA-LORI Felipe Patavino Saad substitution in FRA-LORI 1-0
- 14 0 86 FRA-LORI Denis Athanase Bouanga substitution out FRA-LORI 1-0
- 15 0 87 WOR-REIM Danilson Da Cruz Gomes yellow card FRA-LORI 1-0
- 16 0 87 FRA-LORI Steven Moreira yellow card FRA-LORI 1-0