LAT-BFCD
LAT-SPAR
0
- 1 0 11 LAT-SPVK Dmitri Platonov goal LAT-SPAR 1-0
- 2 0 12 LAT-BFCD Pavel Ryzhevskiy goal 1-1
- 3 0 22 LAT-BFCD Serghei Alexeev substitution in 1-1
- 4 0 22 LAT-BFCD Marks Deružinskis substitution out 1-1
- 5 0 26 LAT-BFCD Sergey Tsvetinskiy yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 34 LAT-BFCD Aleksey Shebanov goal LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 7 0 59 LAT-BFCD Edgars Vērdiņš yellow card LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 8 0 59 LAT-SPVK Moshtagh Yaghoubi red card LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 9 0 61 LAT-SPVK Edgars Gauračs yellow card LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 10 0 62 LAT-BFCD Raivis Skrebels substitution in LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 11 0 62 LAT-BFCD Vladislavs Fjodorovs substitution out LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 12 0 68 LAT-SPVK Vladislavs Kozlovs substitution in LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 13 0 68 LAT-SPVK Daniils Ulimbaševs substitution out LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 14 0 83 LAT-SPVK Elvis Stuglis substitution in LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 15 0 83 LAT-SPVK Edgars Gauračs substitution out LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 16 0 85 LAT-SPVK Constantin Bogdan yellow card LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 17 0 85 LAT-BFCD Sergey Krot substitution in LAT-BFCD 1-2
- 18 0 85 LAT-BFCD Pavel Ryzhevskiy substitution out LAT-BFCD 1-2