RUS-ROST
RUS-DINA
0
- 1 0 25 RUS-ROST Sverrir Ingi Ingason yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 3 RUS-DIKJ Rasmus Sebastian Holmén yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 45+1 RUS-DIKJ Evgeni Markov yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 62 RUS-DIKJ Toni Šunjić yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 62 RUS-ROST Arseni Logashov substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 62 RUS-ROST Aleksey Ionov substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 78 RUS-ROST Viðar Örn Kjartansson substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 78 RUS-ROST Eldor Shomurodov substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 85 RUS-DIKJ Roman Evgenjev yellow card 0-0