FC
RU Saint-Gilloise 3, Cercle Brugge KSV 0
Saturday, October 2, 2021 · Final · BEL: First Division A
BEL-CERC
BEL-UNIO
0
- 1 0 22 BEL-CEYY Leonardo Adelino da Silva Lopes yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 24 BEL-UNIO Teddy Teuma yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 BEL-UNIO Senne Maaike Lynen substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 BEL-UNIO Damien Marcq substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 46 BEL-UNIO Siebe Van der Heyden substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 46 BEL-UNIO Jonas Bager substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 58 BEL-UNIO Jean Thierry Lazare Amani substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 58 BEL-UNIO Senne Maaike Lynen substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 60 BEL-UNIO Dante Vanzeir goal BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 10 0 65 BEL-CEYY Olivier Deman substitution in BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 11 0 65 BEL-CEYY Dino Hotič substitution out BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 12 0 65 BEL-CEYY Waldo Rubio Martín substitution in BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 13 0 65 BEL-CEYY Rabbi Matondo substitution out BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 14 0 73 BEL-CEYY Hannes Van der Bruggen substitution in BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 15 0 73 BEL-CEYY Jesper Daland substitution out BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 16 0 73 BEL-CEYY Charles Vanhoutte substitution in BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 17 0 73 BEL-CEYY Elimane Frank Kanoute substitution out BEL-UNIO 1-0
- 18 0 79 BEL-UNIO Dante Vanzeir goal BEL-UNIO 2-0
- 19 0 81 BEL-CEYY Alejandro Millán Iranzo substitution in BEL-UNIO 2-0
- 20 0 81 BEL-CEYY Boris Popović substitution out BEL-UNIO 2-0
- 21 0 83 BEL-UNIO Kaoru Mitoma substitution in BEL-UNIO 2-0
- 22 0 83 BEL-UNIO Dante Vanzeir substitution out BEL-UNIO 2-0
- 23 0 84 BEL-UNIO Loïc Andre Terry Lapoussin goal BEL-UNIO 3-0
- 24 0 88 BEL-UNIO Felipe Nicolás Avenatti Dovillabichus substitution in BEL-UNIO 3-0
- 25 0 88 BEL-UNIO Deniz Undav substitution out BEL-UNIO 3-0