FRA-LORI
FRA-LYON
0
- 1 0 30 FRA-LYON Yoann Gourcuff substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 30 FRA-LYON César Fabián Delgado Godoy substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 55 FRA-LYON Miralem Pjanić substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 55 FRA-LYON Maxime Gonalons substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 64 FRA-LORI Sigamary Diarra substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 64 FRA-LORI Sebastián Dubarbier substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 66 FRA-LORI Lynel Darcy Kitambala goal (Stefano Fiore assist) FRA-LORI 0-1
- 8 0 71 FRA-LYON Lisandro López substitution in FRA-LORI 0-1
- 9 0 71 FRA-LYON Bafétimbi Fredius Gomis substitution out FRA-LORI 0-1
- 10 0 8 FRA-LORI Kevin Gameiro goal (Stefano Fiore assist) FRA-LORI 0-2
- 11 0 80 FRA-LORI Maxime Baca substitution in FRA-LORI 0-1
- 12 0 80 FRA-LORI Franco Sebastián Sosa substitution out FRA-LORI 0-1
- 13 0 86 FRA-LORI Yann Jouffre substitution in FRA-LORI 0-1
- 14 0 86 FRA-LORI Lynel Darcy Kitambala substitution out FRA-LORI 0-1