DEN-AABX
WOR-HOMQ
0
- 1 0 46 DEN-AABP Dennis Amos Marshall Maxwell substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 DEN-AABP Michael Lumb substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 57 WOR-HOMQ Issey Nakajima-Farran yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 61 WOR-HOMQ André Bjerregaard substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 61 WOR-HOMQ Issey Nakajima-Farran substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 66 DEN-AABP Jeppe Curth substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 66 DEN-AABP Nicklas Helenius Jensen substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 67 DEN-AABP Lucas Andersen substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 67 DEN-AABP Mathias Wichmann Andersen substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 77 DEN-AABP Anders Due Hansen yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 79 WOR-HOMQ Troels Kløve Hallstrom substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 79 WOR-HOMQ Allan Kierstein Jepsen substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 90+3 WOR-HOMQ Thomas Kortegaard yellow card 0-0