ARG-BARR
ARG-SANT
0
- 1 0 66 ARG-SANT Jonatan Nahuel Benedetti substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 66 ARG-SANT Axel Farid Abad substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 77 ARG-SANT Leandro Esteban Hertel red card 0-0
- 4 0 78 ARG-SANT Germán Ariel Niz substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 78 ARG-SANT substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 81 ARG-BARR Tomás Díaz Grassano substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 81 ARG-BARR Leonel Juan Daniel Bontempo substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 87 ARG-SANT César Hugo Susmel substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 87 ARG-SANT Lucas Guillermo Farías substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 90+3 ARG-BARR Germán Mandarino substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 90+3 ARG-BARR Maximiliano Rodríguez substitution out 0-0