TUR-KARI
TUR-ISTA
0
- 1 0 10 TUR-KAHF Fehmi Emre Güngör yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 TUR-KAHF Erkan Kaş substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 TUR-KAHF Aykut Akgün substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 61 TUR-ISTA Michael Eneramo substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 61 TUR-ISTA Jérémy Louis Perbet substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 62 TUR-ISTA Ömer Can Sokullu substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 62 TUR-ISTA Murat Akın substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 65 TUR-ISTA Mahmut Tekdemir yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 68 TUR-KAHF Ahmet İlhan Özek yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 70 TUR-KAHF Onur Ayık substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 70 TUR-KAHF Ahmet İlhan Özek substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 79 TUR-KAHF Abdou Razak Traoré yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 79 TUR-ISTA José Márcio da Costa substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 79 TUR-ISTA Francisco Lima Da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 82 TUR-KAHF Valentín Nicolás Viola substitution in 0-0
- 16 0 82 TUR-KAHF Abdou Razak Traoré substitution out 0-0
- 17 0 86 TUR-ISTA Uğur Uçar yellow card 0-0