ITA-FIOR
ITA-SPAL
0
- 1 0 24 ITA-FIJE Riccardo Saponara yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 44 ITA-SPAL Everton Luiz Guimaraes Bilher yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 ITA-SPAL Federico Mattiello substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 ITA-SPAL Filippo Costa substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 56 ITA-SPAL Alberto Paloschi substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 56 ITA-SPAL Sergio Floccari substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 65 ITA-FIJE Valentin Eysseric substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 65 ITA-FIJE Riccardo Saponara substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 65 ITA-FIJE Diego Falcinelli substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 65 ITA-FIJE Giovanni Pablo Simeone substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 68 ITA-SPAL Mattia Vitale yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 71 ITA-SPAL Eros Schiavon substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 71 ITA-SPAL Federico Mattiello substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 80 ITA-FIJE Gil Bastião Dias substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 80 ITA-FIJE Cristiano Biraghi substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 82 ITA-FIJE Vitor Hugo Franchescoli de Souza yellow card 0-0