ENG-LINC
ENG-SOUR
0
- 1 0 32 ENG-SOVD Steve Akrigg yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 35 ENG-SOVD Shaun James Whalley yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 46 ENG-LINC Daniel James Lloyd-McGoldrick substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 ENG-LINC Sam Smith substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 53 ENG-LINC Richard Francis Pacquette goal ENG-LINC 0-1
- 6 0 65 ENG-SOVD James Ellison substitution in ENG-LINC 0-1
- 7 0 65 ENG-SOVD Shaun James Whalley substitution out ENG-LINC 0-1
- 8 0 7 ENG-LINC Jean-François Christophe goal ENG-LINC 0-2
- 9 0 72 ENG-SOVD Jonathan David Brown substitution in ENG-LINC 0-1
- 10 0 72 ENG-SOVD Vinny Mukendi substitution out ENG-LINC 0-1
- 11 0 77 ENG-LINC Simon Russell substitution in ENG-LINC 0-1
- 12 0 77 ENG-LINC Conal Platt substitution out ENG-LINC 0-1
- 13 0 79 ENG-SOVD Adam Carden substitution in ENG-LINC 0-1
- 14 0 79 ENG-SOVD Tony Gray substitution out ENG-LINC 0-1
- 15 0 81 ENG-LINC Jake Sheridan substitution in ENG-LINC 0-2
- 16 0 81 ENG-LINC Nicky George Nicolau substitution out ENG-LINC 0-2
- 17 0 87 ENG-LINC Jean-François Christophe yellow card ENG-LINC 0-2
- 18 0 90 ENG-LINC Richard Francis Pacquette yellow card ENG-LINC 0-2