ENG-MANS
ENG-EBBU
0
- 1 0 50 ENG-MANS Matt Green yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 50 ENG-EBJS Paul Lorraine yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 55 ENG-MANS Daniel Kenny Andrew substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 55 ENG-MANS Ritchie Aidan Sutton substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 57 ENG-EBJS Liam Bellamy substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 57 ENG-EBJS Nathaniel Pinney substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 58 ENG-MANS Matthew James Rhead substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 58 ENG-MANS Nathan Adam Smith substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 65 ENG-MANS Lindon Meikle substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 65 ENG-MANS Louis Briscoe substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 80 ENG-EBJS Chigozie Eze Ugwu substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 80 ENG-EBJS Liam Enver-Marum substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 82 ENG-MANS Matt Green goal ENG-MANS 0-1
- 14 0 85 ENG-EBJS Callum Willock substitution in ENG-MANS 0-1
- 15 0 85 ENG-EBJS Ram Marwa substitution out ENG-MANS 0-1