UZB-LOKO
UZB-NASA
0
- 1 0 27 UZB-NANK Azamat Allaniyazov yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 UZB-LOKO Ikromjon Alibaev substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 UZB-LOKO Dilshod Rakhmatullaev substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 48 UZB-LOKO Sanjar Shaakhmedov goal UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 5 0 56 UZB-LOKO Temurkhuja Abdukholikov substitution in UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 6 0 56 UZB-LOKO Jasur Khasanov substitution out UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 7 0 59 UZB-NANK Kenja Turayev substitution in UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 8 0 59 UZB-NANK Azamat Allaniyazov substitution out UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 9 0 62 UZB-LOKO Nemanja Janičić yellow card UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 10 0 76 UZB-LOKO Muydin Mamazulunov substitution in UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 11 0 76 UZB-LOKO Marat Bikmaev substitution out UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 12 0 84 UZB-NANK Akrom Bakhritdinov substitution in UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 13 0 84 UZB-NANK Shohruh Gadoev substitution out UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 14 0 85 UZB-NANK Sherzod Azamov yellow card UZB-LOKO 0-1
- 15 0 90 UZB-NANK Farrux Sayfiyev yellow card UZB-LOKO 0-1