ALG-NAHU
ALG-SAOU
0
- 1 0 20 ALG-SAOU Jean Jules Bapidi Fils goal ALG-SAOU 1-0
- 2 0 25 ALG-NAUX Ishak Guebli goal 1-1
- 3 0 37 ALG-SAOU Mohamed Walid Tiboutine yellow card 1-1
- 4 0 44 ALG-SAOU Hamza Zaidi goal ALG-SAOU 2-1
- 5 0 58 ALG-NAUX Ahmed Gasmi goal 2-2
- 6 0 59 ALG-SAOU Nadjib Maâziz substitution in 2-2
- 7 0 59 ALG-SAOU Touhami Sebie substitution out 2-2
- 8 0 65 ALG-SAOU Abdenour Belkheir substitution in 2-2
- 9 0 65 ALG-SAOU Saïd Sayah substitution out 2-2
- 10 0 66 ALG-NAUX Salim Boukhanchouche substitution in 2-2
- 11 0 66 ALG-NAUX Zakaria Ouhadda substitution out 2-2
- 12 0 72 ALG-SAOU Nabil Bousmaha red card 2-2
- 13 0 75 ALG-SAOU Riad Gharrich substitution in 2-2
- 14 0 75 ALG-SAOU Ziri Hammar substitution out 2-2
- 15 0 87 ALG-NAUX Lakhdar Drifel substitution in 2-2
- 16 0 87 ALG-NAUX Samson Mbingui substitution out 2-2