MNE-BUDU
MNE-CELI
0
- 1 0 32 MNE-BUDU Mihailo Tomković yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 40 MNE-BUDU Darko Nikač yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 45+4 MNE-BUDU Boris Kopitović yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 45+4 MNE-ELAD Ivan Ivanović yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 55 MNE-BUDU Marko Ćetković goal MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 6 0 59 MNE-ELAD Aleksandar Đukić substitution in MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 7 0 59 MNE-ELAD Milovan Nikolić substitution out MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 8 0 69 MNE-BUDU Momčilo Raspopović yellow card MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 9 0 74 MNE-ELAD Nebojša Prtenjak substitution in MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 10 0 74 MNE-ELAD Nikola Vujović substitution out MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 11 0 76 MNE-BUDU Marko Ilinčić substitution in MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 12 0 76 MNE-BUDU Milivoje Raičević substitution out MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 13 0 84 MNE-ELAD Danko Kovačević substitution in MNE-BUDU 0-1
- 14 0 84 MNE-ELAD Darko Bulatović substitution out MNE-BUDU 0-2
- 15 0 84 MNE-BUDU Marko Ćetković goal MNE-BUDU 0-2
- 16 0 87 MNE-BUDU Marko Kažić substitution in MNE-BUDU 0-2
- 17 0 87 MNE-BUDU Darko Nikač substitution out MNE-BUDU 0-2
- 18 0 90 MNE-BUDU Miloš Raičković substitution in MNE-BUDU 0-2
- 19 0 90 MNE-BUDU Matazou Hirano substitution out MNE-BUDU 0-2
- 20 0 90+3 MNE-ELAD Predrag Brnović yellow card MNE-BUDU 0-2