SVK-DAC1
SVK-ZLAT
0
- 1 0 16 SVK-DALF Andrej Čaušić yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 21 SVK-DALF Samir Nurkovic yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 62 SVK-DALF Martin Matúš substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 62 SVK-DALF Samir Nurkovic substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 67 SVK-DALF Dario Krišto yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 7 SVK-ZLAT Patrik Pavlenda yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 71 SVK-ZLAT Adrian Candrak substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 71 SVK-ZLAT Lukáš Kováč substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 71 SVK-ZLAT Peter Mazáň substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 71 SVK-ZLAT Lukáš Szabo substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 83 SVK-DALF Noé Achille Kwin Amban substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 83 SVK-DALF Dario Krišto substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 88 SVK-ZLAT Ladislav Žák substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 88 SVK-ZLAT Martin Pribula substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 9 SVK-DALF Otto Szabo goal SVK-DAC1 0-1
- 16 0 90 SVK-DALF Róbert Valenta substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 90 SVK-DALF Jakub Brašeň substitution out 0-0