SWE-KRIS
SWE-PIKA
0
- 1 0 46 SWE-KRIS Kajsa Törnkvist substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 SWE-KRIS Becky Edwards substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 58 SWE-KRIS Hanna Sandström goal SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 4 0 60 SWE-PIKA Hanna Pettersson substitution in SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 5 0 60 SWE-PIKA Julia Helena Maria Karlernäs substitution out SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 6 0 68 SWE-KRIS Rita Chikwelu yellow card SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 7 0 71 SWE-PIKA Lotta Ökvist substitution in SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 8 0 71 SWE-PIKA Elin Bragnum substitution out SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 9 0 75 SWE-PIKA Felicia Anna Rogic substitution in SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 10 0 75 SWE-PIKA Madelen Fatimma Maria Janogy substitution out SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 11 0 76 SWE-KRIS Sanna Nilsson substitution in SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 12 0 76 SWE-KRIS Rebecka Holm substitution out SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 13 0 90 SWE-KRIS Evelina Pirjo Jovanka Duljan substitution in SWE-KRIS 0-1
- 14 0 90 SWE-KRIS Hanna Sandström substitution out SWE-KRIS 0-1