ENG-STEV
ENG-BURC
0
- 1 0 20 ENG-BURC Marcus Marshall substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 20 ENG-BURC Lenell Nicholas John-Lewis substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 24 ENG-STUZ Greg Tansey yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 26 ENG-BURC Thomas Edward Hopper goal ENG-BURC 1-0
- 5 0 42 ENG-STUZ James William Dunne yellow card ENG-BURC 1-0
- 6 0 46 ENG-STUZ Oliver Hanjorge Risser substitution in ENG-BURC 1-0
- 7 0 46 ENG-STUZ Jon Ashton substitution out ENG-BURC 1-0
- 8 0 54 ENG-STUZ Marcus Haber goal 1-1
- 9 0 56 ENG-STUZ Greg Tansey goal ENG-STEV 1-2
- 10 0 60 ENG-STUZ David Peter Gray yellow card ENG-STEV 1-2
- 11 0 65 ENG-BURC Peter Sweeney substitution in ENG-STEV 1-2
- 12 0 65 ENG-BURC David Healy substitution out ENG-STEV 1-2
- 13 0 72 ENG-STUZ Filipe Alexandre Major Morais substitution in ENG-STEV 1-2
- 14 0 72 ENG-STUZ Anthony Grant substitution out ENG-STEV 1-2
- 15 0 82 ENG-STUZ Robin Shroot substitution in ENG-STEV 1-2
- 16 0 82 ENG-STUZ Luke Anthony Freeman substitution out ENG-STEV 1-2
- 17 0 82 ENG-BURC Mark Cullen substitution in ENG-STEV 1-2
- 18 0 82 ENG-BURC Mark Richard Carrington substitution out ENG-STEV 1-2
- 19 0 85 ENG-BURC Mark Cullen goal 2-2