ENG-AFCW
ENG-ROCH
0
- 1 0 35 ENG-ROCH Calvin Andrew goal ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 2 0 46 ENG-AFIN Anthony Wordsworth substitution in ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 3 0 46 ENG-AFIN Tom Soares substitution out ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 4 0 55 ENG-ROCH Bradden Inman substitution in ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 5 0 55 ENG-ROCH Andy Cannon substitution out ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 6 0 60 ENG-AFIN Andrew Barcham substitution in ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 7 0 60 ENG-AFIN Jake Jervis substitution out ENG-ROCH 1-0
- 8 0 70 ENG-AFIN Andrew Barcham goal 1-1
- 9 0 73 ENG-ROCH Oliver Michael Rathbone substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 73 ENG-ROCH Daniel Adshead substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 78 ENG-ROCH Matthew Rhys Gillam substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 78 ENG-ROCH David Philip Perkins substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 81 ENG-AFIN Ben Purrington yellow card 1-1
- 14 0 90+2 ENG-ROCH Michael Jordan Williams yellow card 1-1