TUR-GAZR
TUR-VANS
0
- 1 0 12 TUR-VANS Alfred Maimane Phiri yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 22 TUR-VANS Lebogang Morula yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 54 TUR-VANS Erik Yakhimovich yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 60 TUR-VANS Ilkan Aksoy substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 60 TUR-VANS Ali Ravci substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 63 TUR-GAKS Mesut Akıncı substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 63 TUR-GAKS Abdülkadir Demirci substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 65 TUR-VANS Mevlüt Can yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 72 TUR-GAKS Alp Kücükvardar substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 72 TUR-GAKS Yaw Preko substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 75 TUR-VANS Mustafa Özer substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 75 TUR-VANS Lebogang Morula substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 82 TUR-GAKS Mehmet Akdemir substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 82 TUR-GAKS Ayhan Akman substitution out 0-0