RSA-JOMO
RSA-MARU
0
- 1 0 11 RSA-JOYF Letlhogonolo Kekana substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 11 RSA-JOYF Bafana Tshawe substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 24 RSA-MARU Patrick Meso yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 35 RSA-JOYF Mduduzi Raymond Sibeko yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 42 RSA-JOYF Inky Masuku substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 42 RSA-JOYF Chibuike Ohizu substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 53 RSA-JOYF Stanley Umukoro yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 63 RSA-MARU Thembisani Rudolph Nevhulamba substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 63 RSA-MARU Edward Jabu Manqele substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 80 RSA-MARU Mboniseni Mbandlwa substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 80 RSA-MARU Lehlohonolo Nhlapo substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 88 RSA-JOYF Zaphaniah Mbokoma substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 88 RSA-JOYF Vusimuzi William Mncube substitution out 0-0