QAT-ALMQ
QAT-ELJA
0
- 1 0 26 QAT-ELPU Abdulqadir Ilyas Bakr Adam yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 49 QAT-ELPU Anderson Vieira Martins goal QAT-ELJA 1-0
- 3 0 53 QAT-ALMQ Magid Mohamed Hassan goal 1-1
- 4 0 74 QAT-ALMQ Hassan Khalid Al Heidos substitution in 1-1
- 5 0 74 QAT-ALMQ Magid Mohamed Hassan substitution out 1-1
- 6 0 76 QAT-ALMQ Abdelkarim Hassan Al Haj Fadlalla substitution in 1-1
- 7 0 76 QAT-ALMQ Mesaad Ali Al Hamad substitution out 1-1
- 8 0 81 QAT-ALMQ Mamadou Niang yellow card 1-1
- 9 0 87 QAT-ELPU Ismail Mahmoud Mardanli substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 87 QAT-ELPU Abdulqadir Ilyas Bakr Adam substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 88 QAT-ELPU Mohammed Alhaj Ismaeil Eissa yellow card 1-1