BLR-NEMA
BLR-SLUT
0
- 1 0 31 BLR-NESE Andrey Yakimov yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 BLR-NESE Pavel Tseslyukevich substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 BLR-NESE Daniil Kopach substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 51 BLR-SLUT Denis Obrazov yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 63 BLR-NESE Maksim Shishlov substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 63 BLR-NESE Sergey Kurganskiy substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 71 BLR-SLUT Vitali Kibuk substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 71 BLR-SLUT Fanen Joseph Akyam substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 74 BLR-NESE Junior Dieudonné Bénédictus Atemengue Awono substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 74 BLR-NESE Valeri Zhukovskiy substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 81 BLR-SLUT Evgeni Savostjanov yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 82 BLR-SLUT Aleksandr Yatskevich substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 82 BLR-SLUT Joseph Oma Adah substitution out 0-0