AUT-ACKE
AUT-HORN
0
- 1 0 37 AUT-HORN Aleksandar Djordjevic yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 AUT-WAVM Florian Jamnig substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 AUT-WAVM Rami Tekir substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 46 AUT-WAVM Alexander Riemann substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 46 AUT-WAVM Patrik Eler substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 59 AUT-HORN Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 73 AUT-HORN Shota Sakaki substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 73 AUT-HORN Sally Preininger substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 76 AUT-HORN Miroslav Milosevic substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 76 AUT-HORN Toni Santos Varela Monteiro substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 78 AUT-WAVM Thomas Pichlmann substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 78 AUT-WAVM Armin Hamzic substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 83 AUT-HORN Oliver Pranjic substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 83 AUT-HORN Gedeon Balakiyem Takougnadi substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 86 AUT-HORN Ivan Ljubic yellow card 0-0