MKD-SILE
MKD-SHKU
0
- 1 0 35 MKD-SILE Louise Essengue Eloumou Parfait goal MKD-SILE 0-1
- 2 0 46 MKD-SHKU Abdulkadir Zango substitution in MKD-SILE 0-1
- 3 0 46 MKD-SHKU Besart Krivanjeva substitution out MKD-SILE 0-1
- 4 0 52 MKD-SILE Darko Aleksovski substitution in MKD-SILE 0-1
- 5 0 52 MKD-SILE Stefan Milosavljević substitution out MKD-SILE 0-1
- 6 0 70 MKD-SHKU Blazhe Ilijoski goal 1-1
- 7 0 71 MKD-SILE Dario Desnikj substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 71 MKD-SILE Darko Dodev substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 74 MKD-SHKU Artan Veliu substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 74 MKD-SHKU Suhejlj Muharem substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 82 MKD-SILE Hristijan Grozdanoski substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 82 MKD-SILE Louise Essengue Eloumou Parfait substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 90 MKD-SHKU Abdulhadi Jahja substitution in 1-1
- 14 0 90 MKD-SHKU Kristijan Stojkoski substitution out 1-1