KAZ-KAIR
KAZ-ATYR
0
- 1 0 31 KAZ-KAIR Bayurzhan Turysbek substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 31 KAZ-KAIR Andrey Arshavin substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 46 KAZ-ATKR Alisher Suley substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 46 KAZ-ATKR Vladimer Dvalishvili substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 46 KAZ-ATKR Marat Khayrullin substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 46 KAZ-ATKR Novica Maksimović substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 71 KAZ-ATKR Predrag Sikimić goal KAZ-ATYR 1-0
- 8 0 73 KAZ-ATKR Dauren Kayralliev substitution in KAZ-ATYR 1-0
- 9 0 73 KAZ-ATKR Aybar Nurybekov substitution out KAZ-ATYR 1-0
- 10 0 74 KAZ-KAIR Georgiy Zhukov substitution in KAZ-ATYR 1-0
- 11 0 74 KAZ-KAIR Mikhail Bakaev substitution out KAZ-ATYR 1-0
- 12 0 75 KAZ-KAIR Bayurzhan Turysbek goal 1-1