UKR-NIKO
UKR-SHAI
0
- 1 0 26 UKR-SHAO Vladyslav Protsyuk yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 27 UKR-SHAO Beka Vachiberadze yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 48 UKR-NIKO Vladyslav Mishin yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 56 UKR-NIKO Vadym Borodavka yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 60 UKR-SHAO Volodymyr Sadokha substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 60 UKR-SHAO Artem Gabelok substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 65 UKR-SHAO Vasyl Shtander substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 65 UKR-SHAO Denys Arendaruk substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 70 UKR-SHAO Leonid Akulinin yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 72 UKR-NIKO Dmytro Khodarchenko substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 72 UKR-NIKO Roman Emeljanov substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 74 UKR-SHAO Oleksii Chereda substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 74 UKR-SHAO Beka Vachiberadze substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 85 UKR-SHAO Artem Merkushov substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 85 UKR-SHAO Leonid Akulinin substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 87 UKR-NIKO Oleksandr Morev substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 87 UKR-NIKO Maksym Kryvyi substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 90 UKR-SHAO Artem Ivanov substitution in 0-0
- 19 0 90 UKR-SHAO Dmytro Bilonoh substitution out 0-0