UKR-REAL
UKR-KREI
0
- 1 0 23 UKR-REAL Andrii Fayuk goal UKR-REAL 0-1
- 2 0 41 UKR-REAL Viktor Raskov yellow card UKR-REAL 0-1
- 3 0 43 UKR-REAL Andrii Fayuk yellow card UKR-REAL 0-1
- 4 0 45 UKR-REAL Dmytro Koloda substitution in UKR-REAL 0-1
- 5 0 45 UKR-REAL Andrii Fayuk substitution out UKR-REAL 0-1
- 6 0 45 UKR-KRBG Roman Pasichnichenko substitution in UKR-REAL 0-1
- 7 0 45 UKR-KRBG Roman Kunev substitution out UKR-REAL 0-1
- 8 0 46 UKR-REAL Oleksandr Yakymenko substitution in UKR-REAL 0-1
- 9 0 46 UKR-REAL Viktor Raskov substitution out UKR-REAL 0-1
- 10 0 46 UKR-KRBG Oleksandr Bulychev substitution in UKR-REAL 0-1
- 11 0 46 UKR-KRBG Vyacheslav Hadi substitution out UKR-REAL 0-1
- 12 0 53 UKR-KRBG Ehor Ivanov goal 1-1
- 13 0 55 UKR-KRBG Ehor Ivanov yellow card 1-1
- 14 0 60 UKR-REAL Stanislav-Nuri Malysh yellow card 1-1
- 15 0 61 UKR-KRBG Serhii Steblovskyi substitution in 1-1
- 16 0 61 UKR-KRBG Oleksandr Dugienko substitution out 1-1
- 17 0 61 UKR-KRBG Vage Sarkisyan substitution in 1-1
- 18 0 61 UKR-KRBG Ehor Kovalenko substitution out 1-1
- 19 0 65 UKR-KRBG Kostiantyn Chernyi yellow card 1-1
- 20 0 81 UKR-REAL Maksym Bulganin substitution in 1-1
- 21 0 81 UKR-REAL Mykhailo Shestakov substitution out 1-1
- 22 0 81 UKR-REAL Oleksandr Mykhalchuk substitution in 1-1
- 23 0 81 UKR-REAL Kostiantyn Zlepko substitution out 1-1
- 24 0 81 UKR-KRBG Anatolii Tynynyk substitution in 1-1
- 25 0 81 UKR-KRBG Serhii Vovkodav substitution out 1-1
- 26 0 84 UKR-KRBG Ehor Ivanov goal UKR-KREI 2-1
- 27 0 87 UKR-REAL Vyacheslav Shaenko substitution in UKR-KREI 2-1
- 28 0 87 UKR-REAL Oleksandr Bychkov substitution out UKR-KREI 2-1
- 29 0 90+4 UKR-REAL Oleksandr Yakymenko goal 2-2