UKR-REAL
UKR-KRYT
0
- 1 0 20 UKR-REAL Mykhailo Shestakov substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 20 UKR-REAL Mykola Lykhovydov substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 35 UKR-REAL Mykhailo Shestakov goal UKR-REAL 0-1
- 4 0 40 UKR-REAL Denys Balan yellow card UKR-REAL 0-1
- 5 0 43 UKR-KRYS Kostyantyn Bichevoy yellow card UKR-REAL 0-1
- 6 0 57 UKR-KRYS Viktor Martyan goal 1-1
- 7 0 59 UKR-KRYS Heorhii Salvay red card 1-1
- 8 0 61 UKR-REAL Serhii Nesterenko goal UKR-REAL 1-2
- 9 0 67 UKR-KRYS Vitalii Mikhaylenko substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 10 0 67 UKR-KRYS Yevhen Bilousov substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 11 0 68 UKR-KRYS Danyil Masyutkin substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 12 0 68 UKR-KRYS Kostyantyn Bichevoy substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 13 0 73 UKR-KRYS David Bilov substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 14 0 73 UKR-KRYS Ivan Glyvyi substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 15 0 78 UKR-KRYS Vitalii Glodanyuk substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 16 0 78 UKR-KRYS Maksym Taryanyk substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 17 0 84 UKR-REAL Andrii Lykhovydov substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 18 0 84 UKR-REAL Andrii Fayuk substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 19 0 86 UKR-REAL Kostiantyn Zlepko substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 20 0 86 UKR-REAL Oleksandr Stepanyshyn substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 21 0 89 UKR-KRYS Oleksandr Chukavin substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 22 0 89 UKR-KRYS Andrii Barladym substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 23 0 90 UKR-REAL Dmytro Koloda substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 24 0 90 UKR-REAL Pavlo Novytskyi substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2
- 25 0 90 UKR-REAL Vitalii Bazan substitution in UKR-REAL 1-2
- 26 0 90 UKR-REAL Serhii Nesterenko substitution out UKR-REAL 1-2