FC
Talenttiklubi 04 (HJK Helsinki II) 1, Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 2
Saturday, July 3, 2010 · Final · FIN: Ykkönen
FIN-KOKT
FIN-TALE
0
- 1 0 1 FIN-TAOA Akseli Pelvas goal FIN-TALE 1-0
- 2 0 15 FIN-KOKT Tommi Halonen substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 15 FIN-KOKT Jukka Hakala substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 37 FIN-TAOA Duarte Tammilehto yellow card FIN-TALE 1-0
- 5 0 48 FIN-KOKT Irakli Sirbiladze goal 1-1
- 6 0 50 FIN-TAOA Eron Krillo yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 6 FIN-TAOA Santeri Ahola substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 6 FIN-TAOA Alexander Ring substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 62 FIN-TAOA Antton Koskinen substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 62 FIN-TAOA Joni Palomäki substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 77 FIN-KOKT Niko Kalliokoski goal FIN-KOKT 1-2
- 12 0 80 FIN-KOKT Kim Palosaari substitution in FIN-KOKT 1-2
- 13 0 80 FIN-KOKT Tom Melarti substitution out FIN-KOKT 1-2
- 14 0 90 FIN-KOKT Konsta Tastula substitution in FIN-KOKT 1-2
- 15 0 90 FIN-KOKT Jussi Roiko substitution out FIN-KOKT 1-2