NOR-LILL
NOR-TROM
0
- 1 0 39 NOR-LILL Fredrik Krogstad substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 39 NOR-LILL Aleksander Melgalvis Andreassen substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 58 NOR-LILL Mats Haakenstad substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 58 NOR-LILL Simen Kind Mikalsen substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 62 NOR-TRPI Robert Taylor yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 67 NOR-TRPI Kent-Are Antonsen substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 67 NOR-TRPI Daniel Mikal Aas Berntsen substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 79 NOR-LILL Arnór Smárason goal NOR-LILL 0-1
- 9 0 83 NOR-TRPI Mushagalusa Bakenga Joar Namugunga substitution in NOR-LILL 0-1
- 10 0 83 NOR-TRPI Lasse Nilsen substitution out NOR-LILL 0-1
- 11 0 89 NOR-LILL Raphael Viashima Ayagwa substitution in NOR-LILL 0-1
- 12 0 89 NOR-LILL Arnór Smárason substitution out NOR-LILL 0-1