EST-FCII
EST-MAAR
0
- 1 0 2 EST-MAAR Ilja Zelentsov goal EST-MAAR 1-0
- 2 0 46 EST-FCYE Markus Lokk substitution in EST-MAAR 1-0
- 3 0 46 EST-FCYE Ioan Yakovlev substitution out EST-MAAR 1-0
- 4 0 46 EST-FCYE Maksim Valujev substitution in EST-MAAR 1-0
- 5 0 46 EST-FCYE Vladislav Tsvetkov substitution out EST-MAAR 1-0
- 6 0 46 EST-FCYE Nikita Koger substitution in EST-MAAR 1-0
- 7 0 46 EST-FCYE Markus Vaherna substitution out EST-MAAR 1-0
- 8 0 52 EST-FCYE Nikita Koger goal 1-1
- 9 0 55 EST-MAAR Vladislav Sokolov substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 55 EST-MAAR Deniss Suvorikov substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 65 EST-FCYE Robert Lepik substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 65 EST-FCYE Mart Paul Preiman substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 68 EST-MAAR Danil Lebedev substitution in EST-MAAR 2-1
- 14 0 68 EST-MAAR Šahrijar Abdullajev substitution out EST-MAAR 2-1
- 15 0 68 EST-MAAR Ilja Zelentsov goal EST-MAAR 2-1
- 16 0 71 EST-MAAR Ilja Zelentsov goal EST-MAAR 3-1
- 17 0 72 EST-MAAR Jevgeni Gurtšioglujants yellow card EST-MAAR 3-1
- 18 0 79 EST-FCYE Nikita Koger goal EST-MAAR 3-2
- 19 0 80 EST-MAAR Vitali Gussev goal EST-MAAR 4-2
- 20 0 81 EST-MAAR Andrei Russak substitution in EST-MAAR 4-2
- 21 0 81 EST-MAAR Deniss Kovtun substitution out EST-MAAR 4-2
- 22 0 83 EST-FCYE Moorits Veering substitution in EST-MAAR 5-2
- 23 0 83 EST-FCYE Rasmus Kurušev substitution out EST-MAAR 4-2
- 24 0 83 EST-MAAR Vladislav Sokolov goal EST-MAAR 5-2
- 25 0 87 EST-MAAR Artjom Jakovlev substitution in EST-MAAR 5-2
- 26 0 87 EST-MAAR Ilja Kassjantsuk substitution out EST-MAAR 5-2