URU-ALBI
URU-CSCE
0
- 1 0 22 URU-ALLW Maximiliano Gastón Ohaco Ledesma yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 40 URU-CSCE Silvio Emiliano Dorrego Coito yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 52 URU-ALLW José Luis Tancredi Malatez goal URU-ALBI 0-1
- 4 0 53 URU-CSCE Wanderson Silveira Echevarría goal 1-1
- 5 0 55 URU-CSCE Christian Apraham Yeladián Camejo goal URU-CSCE 2-1
- 6 0 63 URU-ALLW Gastón Orradre Zavala substitution in URU-CSCE 2-1
- 7 0 63 URU-ALLW Maximiliano Gastón Ohaco Ledesma substitution out URU-CSCE 2-1
- 8 0 70 URU-ALLW Felipe Laurino Varela substitution in URU-CSCE 2-1
- 9 0 70 URU-ALLW Xavier Páez Freire substitution out URU-CSCE 2-1
- 10 0 72 URU-CSCE Kevin Ángel Lado Larrosa substitution in URU-CSCE 2-1
- 11 0 72 URU-CSCE Deibys Michael Rocha Rivero substitution out URU-CSCE 2-1
- 12 0 78 URU-ALLW Guillermo Matías Appelt Martínez yellow card URU-CSCE 2-1
- 13 0 78 URU-CSCE Christian Apraham Yeladián Camejo yellow card URU-CSCE 2-1
- 14 0 80 URU-ALLW Luis Miguel Andrada Dutra substitution in URU-CSCE 2-1
- 15 0 80 URU-ALLW Maximiliano Pellejero Souza substitution out URU-CSCE 2-1
- 16 0 86 URU-CSCE Jorge Luis Trinidad Ferreira substitution in URU-CSCE 2-1
- 17 0 86 URU-CSCE Wanderson Silveira Echevarría substitution out URU-CSCE 2-1
- 18 0 90+1 URU-CSCE Germán Miguel Araújo Rosi substitution in URU-CSCE 2-1
- 19 0 90+1 URU-CSCE Christian Apraham Yeladián Camejo substitution out URU-CSCE 2-1