HUN-DEBR
HUN-HONV
0
- 1 0 28 HUN-DEOY Attila Mihály Haris yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 45+1 HUN-HONV Bence Batik goal HUN-HONV 1-0
- 3 0 46 HUN-DEOY Nikola Trujić substitution in HUN-HONV 1-0
- 4 0 46 HUN-DEOY Erik Kusnyír substitution out HUN-HONV 1-0
- 5 0 49 HUN-HONV Naser Ismail Aliji yellow card HUN-HONV 1-0
- 6 0 62 HUN-DEOY Kevin Varga goal 1-1
- 7 0 68 HUN-HONV Dominik Cipf substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 68 HUN-HONV Tidjani Amadou Moutari Kalala substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 74 HUN-HONV Bence Zoltán Banó-Szabó substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 74 HUN-HONV Barna Kesztyűs substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 84 HUN-DEOY Babatunde Temitope Adeniji substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 84 HUN-DEOY Kevin Varga substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 89 HUN-HONV Đorđe Kamber yellow card 1-1
- 14 0 90+1 HUN-HONV Tonći Kukoč-Petraello substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 90+1 HUN-HONV Naser Ismail Aliji substitution out 1-1