POR-TROF
POR-UNYU
0
- 1 0 16 POR-TROF Luiz Alberto Leite Sousa yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 45 POR-TROF Jonathan da Silva Oliveira substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 45 POR-TROF João Paulo Dias Fernandes substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 52 POR-UNAJ Rúben Dinarte Martins Andrade substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 52 POR-UNAJ Bruno Marcelo Pereira Fernandes substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 74 POR-UNAJ Thiago Henrique Marques Faria substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 74 POR-UNAJ Ludgério de Almeida Santiago da Silva substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 78 POR-TROF André Filipe Bessa Leal substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 78 POR-TROF Marcel Malie Gomis substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 79 POR-UNAJ José Roberto Faria da Silva yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 83 POR-TROF Jorge Inocêncio Pereira Dias substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 83 POR-TROF João Carlos Nogueira Amorim substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 87 POR-UNAJ Tiago Manuel Barreto Costa yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 90+1 POR-UNAJ Ricardo Miguel Coelho Fernandes substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 90+1 POR-UNAJ Hugo Eduardo dos Santos Morais substitution out 0-0