GER-HOLS
GER-STVO
0
- 1 0 30 GER-HOLS Patrick Herrmann yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 54 GER-STVO Phillipp Mwene yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 57 GER-STVO Konstantin Rausch yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 59 GER-HOLS Patrick Breitkreuz substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 59 GER-HOLS Maik Kegel substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 76 GER-HOLS Jaroslaw Lindner substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 76 GER-HOLS Marc Heider substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 8 GER-HOLS Manuel Schäffler goal GER-HOLS 0-1
- 9 0 81 GER-STVO Felix Lohkemper substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 81 GER-STVO Konstantin Rausch substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 82 GER-HOLS Tim Siedschlag yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 87 GER-HOLS Saliou Sané substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 87 GER-HOLS Tim Siedschlag substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 89 GER-STVO Daniel Ginczek yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 89 GER-STVO Francesco Lovrić substitution in 0-0
- 16 0 89 GER-STVO Marvin Wanitzek substitution out 0-0
- 17 0 9 GER-STVO Borys Tashchy goal 1-1
- 18 0 90 GER-STVO Marco Grüttner substitution in GER-HOLS 0-1
- 19 0 90 GER-STVO Daniel Ginczek substitution out GER-HOLS 0-1