BRA-CRIA
BRA-BAHI
0
- 1 0 37 BRA-CRIC Bruno Henrique Lopes yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 44 BRA-BAHI Henrique Almeida Caixeta Nascentes substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 44 BRA-BAHI Welker Marçal de Almeida substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 48 BRA-CRIC Rodrigo de Souza Cardoso yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 52 BRA-BAHI Guilherme Oliveira Santos goal BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 6 0 59 BRA-CRIC Andrew Lucas Balbino Drummond substitution in BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 7 0 59 BRA-CRIC Ricardo de Souza Silva substitution out BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 8 0 63 BRA-CRIC João Vitor Lima Gomes yellow card BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 9 0 70 BRA-CRIC Leonardo Kalil Abdala substitution in BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 10 0 70 BRA-CRIC Bruno Henrique Lopes substitution out BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 11 0 71 BRA-CRIC Rafael Eduardo Costa substitution in BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 12 0 71 BRA-CRIC Maicon da Silva Macedo substitution out BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 13 0 80 BRA-CRIC Bruno Cortês Barbosa yellow card BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 14 0 85 BRA-BAHI Antonio Filipe Gonzaga de Aquino substitution in BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 15 0 85 BRA-BAHI Bruno Jacinto da Silva substitution out BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 16 0 88 BRA-BAHI William Silva Gomes Barbio substitution in BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 17 0 88 BRA-BAHI Rafael Galhardo de Souza substitution out BRA-BAHI 1-0
- 18 0 90 BRA-BAHI Railan dos Santos Reis yellow card BRA-BAHI 1-0