HKG-PEGA
HKG-CITI
0
- 1 0 46 HKG-CITI Lok Hin Tam substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 HKG-CITI Kwok Ming Cheung substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 48 HKG-CITI Chi Lun Yeung yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 61 HKG-PEGA Kin Fung Cheung substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 61 HKG-PEGA Koon Pong Luk substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 65 HKG-PEGA Leandro Carrijo Silva goal HKG-PEGA 0-1
- 7 0 71 HKG-CITI Jose Wellington Bento dos Santos substitution in HKG-PEGA 0-1
- 8 0 71 HKG-CITI Moses Mensah substitution out HKG-PEGA 0-1
- 9 0 75 HKG-PEGA Gerard Ambassa Guy substitution in HKG-PEGA 0-1
- 10 0 75 HKG-PEGA Wai Chuen So substitution out HKG-PEGA 0-1
- 11 0 75 HKG-PEGA Godfred Karikari substitution in HKG-PEGA 0-1
- 12 0 75 HKG-PEGA Yiu Cheong Lai substitution out HKG-PEGA 0-1